165,000 €
  • Prodaja, stan, 92m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Prodaja, stan, 92m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Prodaja, stan, 92m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Prodaja, stan, 92m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 4
165,000 € (1,793 €/m²)
92 m²

Prodaja, stan, 92m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Opis nekretnine

Charming fully renovated apartment with sea view for sale in Topla 2, Herceg Novi, located in a peaceful area below Španjola Fortress and only around a 12-minute walk to the city center and promenade.
This beautifully designed property offers 45m2 of interior space, a spacious 12m2 terrace, and a private 35m2 garden with open views of the bay. The apartment has been renovated with great attention to detail and was originally created for private use rather than rental purposes, which can be seen in the quality of materials, lighting, storage solutions, and overall comfort throughout the space.
The interior combines authentic stone walls with modern finishes, creating a warm Mediterranean atmosphere. Large panoramic windows in the bedroom allow you to wake up to uninterrupted sea views, while the outdoor terrace and garden area provide the perfect setting for relaxing, working remotely, or entertaining guests.
The apartment is equipped with underfloor heating throughout, air conditioning, an 80L boiler, washer and dryer, heated towel rail, quality custom lighting, and two separate workspaces ideal for remote work or extended stays. A private parking space is located directly at the entrance to the property.
Quiet, bright, and move-in ready, this property is ideal both as a comfortable home by the sea and as an investment opportunity in one of Herceg Novi’s most attractive residential areas.
Price: €165,000
For more information regarding this property, please give us a call at
📞 +382 68 029 991 or
📞 +382 68 014 729
📩 [email protected]

Detalji o nekretnini

ID oglasa
558475
Objavljeno
17.05.2026
Ažuriran
17.05.2026
Tip nekretnine

Stan

Kvadratura

92m²

Sobe

N/A

Kupatila

0

Kreditni kalkulator

Parametri nekretnine

Cijena po m²: 1793.48 €

Učešće 33,000 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 god35 god

Rezultati kalkulacije

Mjesečna rata
800 €

240 rata ukupno

Iznos kredita
132,000 €
Učešće
33,000 €
Ukupna kamata
59,975 €
Ukupno plaćanje
191,975 €

Da li ispunjavate uslove za ovaj kredit?

Saznajte za manje od 1 minut — besplatno i bez obaveza

Popunjavanje traje manje od 1 minVaši podaci su zaštićeni

Napomena: Ova kalkulacija je informativna. Stvarni uslovi kredita mogu varirati u zavisnosti od banke, kreditnog rejtinga i drugih faktora. Konsultujte se sa bankom za tačne uslove.

0

Prosječne cijene stanova - Herceg Novi

Herceg Novi
Crna Gora

Cijena ove nekretnine je 41.56% niža od prosječne cijene garsonjere stana na lokaciji Herceg Novi

Prosječna cijena: 3068.85 €/m²

Ova nekretnina je 44.09% veća od prosječne veličine garsonjere stana na lokaciji Herceg Novi

Prosječna veličina: 64 m²

3,069 €
Prosječna godišnja cijena
+6%
Trend cijena (godišnje)
3

Kvadratura

92m²

Struktura

N/A

Tip nekretnine

Stan

Ove informacije su obavezne prema Zakonu o posredovanju u prometu i zakupu nepokretnosti Crne Gore. Svi posrednici moraju biti upisani u Registar posrednika koji vodi nadležno ministarstvo.

Objekta Real Estate

Slične nekretnine

Premium Kuća in Herceg Novi

Prodaja, kuća, 189m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

490,000 €

Herceg Novi

3 sobe 3 kupatila 189
Prodaja, kuća, 189m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora