393,750 €
  • Prodaja, kuća, 740m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 1
  • Prodaja, kuća, 740m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 2
  • Prodaja, kuća, 740m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 3
  • Prodaja, kuća, 740m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora - image 4
393,750 € (532 €/m²)
740 m²

Prodaja, kuća, 740m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Herceg Novi, Crna Gora

Opis nekretnine

For sale villa in Sušćepan, Herceg Novi municipality, with eternal panoramic views of the Bay of Kotor and the coastal area.The total gross area of the villa is 740 m2. The area around the villa has 800m2, where there is a space for the pool (in front of the villa) as well as a place to build a parking lot with access for 8 cars (in addition to the construction of a garage).Villa structure:Basement - two bedrooms, two bathrooms, hallway, living room (76m2) Basement has access to the yard.Ground floor - two bedrooms, living room, hallway, kitchen, bathroom, terrace. The ground floor apartment has access to the roof terrace of the auxiliary building, over a concrete bridge (116 m2)First floor - two bedrooms, living room, bathroom, staircase, terrace (112 m2)Second floor - four apartments with 4 bathrooms, and entrance hall / hallway (109 m2)Attic - living room, bedroom, bathroom, large panoramic terrace (101 m2)Roof terrace - 82 m2The villa is unfurnished and needs to be renovated into a villa with modern living standards, all depending on the wishes of future owners.The auxiliary facility has the following structure:1) Basement level - (10 m2)2) First floor - apartment with bathroom and balcony (30 m2)3) Second floor - apartment with bathroom and balcony (37 m2)4) Roof terrace - belongs to the apartment on the ground floor of the villa (31 m2)Garage (35 m2)In front of the auxiliary building, under the terrace there is a concrete space for the accumulation of 15 m3, which provides running water at any time of year.The price of the villa is 393,750 EUR.For more information regarding this villa, please give us a call at:+382 67 644 328+382 68 014 729Or email us at: [email protected]

Detalji o nekretnini

ID oglasa
389883
Objavljeno
15.06.2025
Tip nekretnine

Kuća

Kvadratura

740m²

Sobe

N/A

Kupatila

N/A

Kreditni kalkulator

Parametri nekretnine

Cijena po m²: 532.09 €

Učešće 78,750 €

10%50%
1%8%
5 god35 god

Rezultati kalkulacije

Mjesečna rata
1,909 €

240 rata ukupno

Iznos kredita
315,000 €
Učešće
78,750 €
Ukupna kamata
143,121 €
Ukupno plaćanje
458,121 €

Da li ispunjavate uslove za ovaj kredit?

Saznajte za manje od 1 minut — besplatno i bez obaveza

Popunjavanje traje manje od 1 minVaši podaci su zaštićeni
U saradnji saHipotekarna Banka

Napomena: Ova kalkulacija je informativna. Stvarni uslovi kredita mogu varirati u zavisnosti od banke, kreditnog rejtinga i drugih faktora. Konsultujte se sa bankom za tačne uslove.

Lokacija

Map preview

Prosječne cijene kuća - Herceg Novi

Herceg Novi
Crna Gora

Cijena ove nekretnine je 80.42% niža od prosječne cijene na lokaciji Herceg Novi

Prosječna cijena: 2717.64 €/m²

Ova nekretnina je 262.11% veća od prosječne veličine na lokaciji Herceg Novi

Prosječna veličina: 204 m²

Kvadratura

740m²

Struktura

N/A

Tip nekretnine

Kuća

Ove informacije su obavezne prema Zakonu o posredovanju u prometu i zakupu nepokretnosti Crne Gore. Svi posrednici moraju biti upisani u Registar posrednika koji vodi nadležno ministarstvo.

Objekta Real Estate

Slične nekretnine

Premium Kuća in Đenovići

Prodaja, kuća, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi

1,300.000 €

Đenovići

5 soba 3 kupatila 350
Prodaja, kuća, 350m², Đenovići, Herceg Novi
Premium Kuća in Herceg Novi

Prodaja, kuća, 189m², Herceg Novi, Crna Gora