600,000 €
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 1
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 2
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 3
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 4
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 5
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 6
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 7
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 8
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 9
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 10
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 11
  • Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar - image 12
600,000 € (1,200 €/m²)
500 m²
4 Soba
3 Kupatilo

Prodaja, kuća, 500m², Šušanj, Bar

Šušanj, Bar Crna Gora

Opis nekretnine

The total area of the house is 500 sq.m. The plot is 8 acres. Fruit trees (garden), decorative garden areas, swimming pool, large garage for 2 cars and Parking for 3+ cars.
1st floor: kitchen and lounge area with fireplace and access to the terrace with pool, bedroom, bathroom, storage room. Heating - underfloor heating. Mosquito nets, electric shutters.
2nd floor: 3 large bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, dressing room. Each room has access to the view terraces. Panoramic windows, mosquito nets, electric and mechanical shutters. Heating - radiators.
3rd floor: large solarium terrace, separate apartments with kitchen and bathroom.
Direct sea and mountain views.
The floor is tiled, the walls are "thermos" (they keep warm in winter and cool in summer).
The staircase is made of natural marble. The interior doors are made of wood.
All the components for the solar battery are connected on the roof (you only need to connect the panel).
The boiler is wood-burning. It consumes firewood very economically, the house heats up quickly and keeps warm for a long time.
Septic tank.
Water is free from the source in winter, imported in summer.
There is an electric gate in the garage
The central gate is operated by a remote control and/or a key.
The house is characterized by high quality construction.

Detalji o nekretnini

ID oglasa
545336
Objavljeno
09.04.2026
Ažuriran
09.04.2026
Tip nekretnine

Kuća