44,900 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Golubinci, Stara Pazova - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Golubinci, Stara Pazova - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Golubinci, Stara Pazova - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Golubinci, Stara Pazova - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Golubinci, Stara Pazova - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Golubinci, Stara Pazova - image 6
44,900 € (724 €/m²)
62 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Golubinci, Stara Pazova

Golubinci, Stara Pazova Srbija

Property description

U centru Golubinaca, 100m od crkve nalazi se dvosoban renoviran stan, u nizu od 3 stambene jedinice.
Stan sa kuhinjom, kupatilom, trpezarijom, špajzem i sa dve velike sobe.
Poseduje i ostavu koja je preko puta stana i veliko dvorište ispred stana.
Nekretnina je za svaku preporuku.

Agencijska provizija 2% od dogovorene kupoprodajne cene.

Prikaz na mapi je informativnog karaktera i pokazuje približnu lokaciju.
Za više informacija posetite naš sajt https://www.beostilnekretnine.rs / ili
nas posetite - Beograd, Knez Mihailova 23/III

Real estate details

Ad ID
502244
Published
12.12.2025
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

62m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Prizemlje

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 724.19 €

Down payment 8,980 €

Monthly installment
218 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
35,920 €
Down payment
8,980 €
Total interest
16,320 €
Total payment
52,240 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Stara Pazova

Golubinci
Stara Pazova

This property's price is 54.35% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Stara Pazova

Average price: 1586.54 €/m²

This property is 21.91% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Stara Pazova

Average size: 51 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Beostil nekretnine

Registration number

497

Location

Stara Pazova

Golubinci

Area

62m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Beostil nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Golubinci

Sale, house, 133m², Golubinci, Stara Pazova

134,000 €

Golubinci

6 rooms 1 bathroom 133
Sale, house, 133m², Golubinci, Stara Pazova
Verified Kuća in Golubinci