102,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Surčin, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Surčin, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Surčin, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Surčin, Beograd - image 4
102,000 € (1,962 €/m²)
52 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Surčin, Beograd

Surčin, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Dvosoban stan u centru Surčina površine 52m2 sa terasom.

Stanu je potrebno kompleto za renoviranje.

Stan ima komforan dnevni boravak, zasebnu kuhinju sa izlaskom na veću terasu, hodnik, manju trpezariju, veće kupatilo i veću spavaću sobu. Na podu su lamelni parketi, drvena stolarija.

Stan je sa etažnim grejanjem na struju u zgradi bez lifta.

Uknjižen je i prazan. Brzo useljiv.

Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
556463
Published
12.05.2026
Updated
12.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

52m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1961.54 €

Down payment 20,400 €

Monthly installment
494 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
81,600 €
Down payment
20,400 €
Total interest
37,075 €
Total payment
118,675 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Surčin

Surčin
Beograd

This property's price is 27.35% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Surčin

Average price: 2700.00 €/m²

This property is 5.26% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Surčin

Average size: 49 m²

Area

52m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

NP

Prudens Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Bečmen

Sale, house, 150m², Bečmen, Surčin

117,000 €

Bečmen

0 150
Sale, house, 150m², Bečmen, Surčin
Zemljište in Dobanovci

Sale, land lot, 5700m², Dobanovci, Surčin