242,000 €
  • Sale, house, 76m², Surduk, Stara Pazova - image 1
  • Sale, house, 76m², Surduk, Stara Pazova - image 2
  • Sale, house, 76m², Surduk, Stara Pazova - image 3
  • Sale, house, 76m², Surduk, Stara Pazova - image 4
  • Sale, house, 76m², Surduk, Stara Pazova - image 5
  • Sale, house, 76m², Surduk, Stara Pazova - image 6
  • Sale, house, 76m², Surduk, Stara Pazova - image 7
  • Sale, house, 76m², Surduk, Stara Pazova - image 8
  • Sale, house, 76m², Surduk, Stara Pazova - image 9
  • Sale, house, 76m², Surduk, Stara Pazova - image 10
242,000 € (3,184 €/m²)
76 m²
10 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 76m², Surduk, Stara Pazova

Surduk, Stara Pazova Srbija

Property description

PRODAJE SE KUCA U SURDUKU
povrsina kuce 76m2 ma placu od 8 ari
Kuca se prodaje sa uredjenim dvoristem :
bazen,djakuzi,-sa toplotnim pumpama
kuca se sastoji od:dve spavace sobe ,dnevnog boravka i kupatila
cena 242000 eur
kontakt

Real estate details

Ad ID
506209
Published
24.12.2025
Updated
01.05.2026
Property Type

House

Area

76m²

Rooms

10

Bathrooms

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3184.21 €

Down payment 48,400 €

Monthly installment
1,173 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
193,600 €
Down payment
48,400 €
Total interest
87,963 €
Total payment
281,563 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

AS1 Nekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Stara Pazova

Surduk

Area

76m²

Structure

10 Room

Property Type

House

TV

AS1 Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Surduk

Sale, house, 1080m², Surduk, Stara Pazova

889,999 €

Surduk

10 rooms 0 1080
Sale, house, 1080m², Surduk, Stara Pazova
Poslovni prostor in Surduk

Sale, office space, 1080m², Surduk, Stara Pazova

899,998 €

Surduk

1 bathroom 1080
Sale, office space, 1080m², Surduk, Stara Pazova
Stan in Surduk

Sale, apartment, 1080m², Surduk, Stara Pazova

900,000 €

Surduk

7 rooms 0 1080
Sale, apartment, 1080m², Surduk, Stara Pazova
Kuća in Surduk