139,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo - image 13
139,000 € (1,479 €/m²)
94 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 94m², Misa, Pančevo

Misa, Pančevo Srbija

Property description

Odličan stan, po strukturi 3.0, svetao, dvostrano orjentisan.
Uknjižen.
Grejanje na gas po utrošku.
Odlično pozicioniran, kompletna infrastruktura.
3 terase, renoviran, bez većih ulaganja.
Za svaku preporuku.

Agent Aleksandra Adamović Hanidis, lic.br.4692
Telefon: Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
560134
Published
21.05.2026
Updated
21.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

94m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1478.72 €

Down payment 27,800 €

Monthly installment
674 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
111,200 €
Down payment
27,800 €
Total interest
50,524 €
Total payment
161,724 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Pančevo

Misa
Pančevo

This property's price is 19.57% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Pančevo

Average price: 1838.53 €/m²

This property is 16.11% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Pančevo

Average size: 81 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Ivela 011

Registration number

391

Location

Pančevo

Misa

Area

94m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

IN

Ivela 011

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Misa

Sale, house, 120m², Misa, Pančevo

200,000 €

Misa

6 rooms 1 bathroom 120
Sale, house, 120m², Misa, Pančevo
Kuća in Misa

Sale, house, 333m², Misa, Pančevo

520,000 €

Misa