273,000 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 13
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 14
273,000 € (3,033 €/m²)
90 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 90m², Stari grad, Novi Sad

Stari grad, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju je četvorosoban stan od 90m² (86m2+4m2 terasa) u Radničkoj ulici, u naselju Stari grad u Novom Sadu. Nalazi se na prvom spratu zgrade sa 11 spratova i odlikuje ga prostran i funkcionalan raspored.

Stan ima dve terase, sa uličnom i dvorišnom orijentacijom, a svaka prostorija je prirodno osvetljena.Stan je za kompletnu adaptaciju, što pruža odličnu priliku da je uredite prema sopstvenim željama i potrebama.

Ispred i iza zgrade nalazi se mnogo zelenila.

+3% Agencijska provizija

AGENT: Nebojša Tukodi 06*/****-*** broj licence 4290

Nekretnine TUKODI doo
Bulevar Zorana Đinđića 45V,Novi Beograd
Upisan u registar posrednika 1817.

Real estate details

Ad ID
558347
Published
17.05.2026
Updated
17.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

90m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Agency

Expo

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3033.33 €

Down payment 54,600 €

Monthly installment
1,323 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
218,400 €
Down payment
54,600 €
Total interest
99,231 €
Total payment
317,631 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad

Stari grad
Novi Sad

This property's price is 17.14% higher than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Novi Sad

Average price: 2589.52 €/m²

This property is 13.97% smaller then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Novi Sad

Average size: 105 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Expo

Registration number

1817

Location

Novi Sad

Stari grad

Area

90m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Expo

Similiar Properties

Stan in Stari grad

Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Stari grad, Novi Sad

84,000 €

Stari grad

0 rooms 0 24
Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Stari grad, Novi Sad
Stan in Stari grad

Sale, studio apartment, 22m², Stari grad, Novi Sad