112,594 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
112,594 € (2,887 €/m²)
39 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

📍 Liman V – Novi Sad | BEZ PROVIZIJE
🏢 Novogradnja
🏠 Dvosoban stan
📐 38,96 m²
Cena: 112.594 €

📍 Lokacija

Liman V – mirna i tražena zona, blizina škola, vrtića, marketa, prevoza i univerziteta. Odlična povezanost sa centrom grada.

📞 Kontakt: !!!

Real estate details

Ad ID
523622
Published
16.02.2026
Updated
16.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

39m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Prizemlje

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2887.03 €

Down payment 22,519 €

Monthly installment
546 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
90,075 €
Down payment
22,519 €
Total interest
40,926 €
Total payment
131,001 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Telep

Telep
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 3.65% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Telep

Average price: 2785.29 €/m²

This property is 17.72% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Telep

Average size: 47 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

AS1 Nekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep

Area

39m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

TV

AS1 Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

124,000 €

Telep

1 room 0 39