40,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Jagodina - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Jagodina - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Jagodina - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Jagodina - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Jagodina - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Jagodina - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Jagodina - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Jagodina - image 8
40,000 € (1,081 €/m²)
37 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Centar, Jagodina

Centar, Jagodina Srbija

Property description

Stan se prodaje sa svim stvarima. Idealan stan za izdavanje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
440343
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
14.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

37m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

0

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1081.08 €

Down payment 8,000 €

Monthly installment
194 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
32,000 €
Down payment
8,000 €
Total interest
14,539 €
Total payment
46,539 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Jagodina

This property's price is 21.32% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 1373.97 €/m²

This property is 17.22% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 45 m²

Area

37m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

HN

Heroldo Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina

63,000 €

Centar

1 room 0 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Centar, Jagodina