74,026 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova - image 10
74,026 € (1,542 €/m²)
48 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova

Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova Srbija

Property description

ID 1217
U ponudi dvosoban stan od 49m2 u Starim Banovcima na samoj obali Dunava, a u blizini doma zdravlja, vrtića, škole, većih marketa i autoputa Beograd-Novi Sad.
Sastoji se od dnevnog boravka sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, hodnika, kupatila, spavaće sobe i terase.
Stan se nalazi u zgradi koja se gradi od izuzetno kvalitetnih materijala, a uz isti je moguće kupiti i unutrašnje parking mesto.

Cena je izražena bez PDV-a, kupac prve nekretnine ima pravo na povraćaj.

Broj u registru posrednika: 1667.

Real estate details

Ad ID
510193
Published
14.01.2026
Updated
14.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

48m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

Ground Floor

Balconies

1

Year Built

2026

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1542.21 €

Down payment 14,805 €

Monthly installment
359 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
59,221 €
Down payment
14,805 €
Total interest
26,907 €
Total payment
86,128 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Stara Pazova

Stari Banovci
Stara Pazova

This property's price is 4.52% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Stari Banovci

Average price: 1475.54 €/m²

This property is 6.9% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Stari Banovci

Average size: 52 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Ambijent nekretnine

Registration number

1667

Location

Stara Pazova

Stari Banovci

Area

48m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Ambijent nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Stari Banovci

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Stari Banovci, Stara Pazova

107,655 €

Stari Banovci

3 rooms 0 71