84,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 8
84,000 € (3,500 €/m²)
24 m²

Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Centar, Novi Sad

Centar, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Odličan komplet renovirana garsonjera u strogom centru grada.
Bez ulaganja.
Uknjižen na vlasnika 1/1

Za više informacija i prezentaciju nekretnine,
kontaktirajte Danča na 06*/****-***
ili posetite www.status-nekretnine.com, A57-22527.

Real estate details

Ad ID
553909
Published
05.05.2026
Updated
07.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

24m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

0

Floor

Pr

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3500.00 €

Down payment 16,800 €

Monthly installment
407 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
67,200 €
Down payment
16,800 €
Total interest
30,533 €
Total payment
97,733 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of apartments - Centar

Centar
Novi Sad

This property's price is 12.5% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Centar

Average price: 4000.07 €/m²

This property is 11.23% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Centar

Average size: 22 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Status Nekretnine

Registration number

182

Location

Novi Sad

Centar

Area

24m²

Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad

1,420.000 €

Centar

7 rooms 0 352
Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad
Stan in Centar

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 96m², Centar, Novi Sad