123,600 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 10
123,600 € (3,090 €/m²)
40 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Sajmište, Novi Sad

Sajmište, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 1.5 stan u NOVOM SADU, SAJMIŠTE površine 40m2. Stan se nalazi na odličnoj lokaciji u blizini svih potrebnih sadržaja za život i odlično je povezan sa svim delovima grada, Ovo je savršena lokacija zbog dostupnosti i komunikacije. Stan poseduje dodatno ostavu u prodrumu i prodaje se sa kuhinjom i ugradnim plakarima. Atraktivan je i investiciono za izdavanje. Cena stana je sa agencijskom provizijom. Zavređuje pažnju. Pozovite da pogledate ovu nekretninu.

Real estate details

Ad ID
551962
Published
29.04.2026
Updated
29.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

40m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3090.00 €

Down payment 24,720 €

Monthly installment
599 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
98,880 €
Down payment
24,720 €
Total interest
44,926 €
Total payment
143,806 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Sajmište

Sajmište
Novi Sad

This property's price is 10.43% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Sajmište

Average price: 3450.00 €/m²

This property is 6.26% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Sajmište

Average size: 43 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad

Sajmište

Area

40m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Sajmište

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 83m², Sajmište, Novi Sad

185,400 €

Sajmište

3 rooms 0 83
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 83m², Sajmište, Novi Sad
Stan in Sajmište

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Sajmište, Novi Sad