98,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 26m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 26m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 26m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 26m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 26m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 26m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
98,000 € (3,769 €/m²)
26 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 26m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Novi Sad, Adamovićevo naselje, ulica Futoška. Uknjižena garsonjera u neposrednoj blizini Futoškog parka, Kliničkog centra i Novosadskog sajma. Pozicioniran na I spratu zgrade sa liftom. Centralno grejanje na gas - plaćanje prema utrošku. Stan se prodaje sa nameštajem prikazanim na fotografijama. Useljiv po dogovoru. (Vinson nekretnine, Novi Sad, Reg. br. posrednika: 1085)

Real estate details

Ad ID
543958
Published
09.04.2026
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

26m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3769.23 €

Down payment 19,600 €

Monthly installment
475 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
78,400 €
Down payment
19,600 €
Total interest
35,621 €
Total payment
114,021 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Adamovićevo Naselje

Adamovićevo Naselje
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 42.04% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Adamovićevo Naselje

Average price: 2653.65 €/m²

This property is 73.16% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Adamovićevo Naselje

Average size: 97 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Vinson doo Novi Sad

Registration number

1085

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adamovićevo Naselje

Area

26m²

Stan in Adamovićevo Naselje

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije