123,500 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
123,500 € (2,872 €/m²)
43 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 43m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

06*/****-*** Prodajemo Dvosoban komplet renoviran stanblizu Kliničkog centra,ulica Braće Krkljuš,prazan,uknjižen,odmah useljiv. Cena 123.500 eura + 3% sgencijska provizija.

Real estate details

Ad ID
529913
Published
05.03.2026
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

43m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2872.09 €

Down payment 24,700 €

Monthly installment
599 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
98,800 €
Down payment
24,700 €
Total interest
44,890 €
Total payment
143,690 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Cara Dušana
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 3.08% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2786.30 €/m²

This property is 14.07% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 50 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Bombyx Nekretnine

Registration number

217

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Cara Dušana

Area

43m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Bombyx Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Cara Dušana

Sale, apartment, 124m², Cara Dušana, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

260,400 €

Cara Dušana