82,400 €
82,400 € (2,575 €/m²)
32 m²

Sale, studio apartment, 32m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin

Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se garsonjera u SREMSKOJ KAMENICI površine 31m2. Stan je u izgradnji. Odlično je povezan sa glavnim saobračajnicama. Mogučnost kupovine putem stambenog kredita. Cena stana sa pdv. Vrhunski kvalitet gradnje i opreme. Stan zavređuje pažnju. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
441093
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
04.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

32m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2025

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2575.00 €

Down payment 16,480 €

Monthly installment
399 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
65,920 €
Down payment
16,480 €
Total interest
29,951 €
Total payment
95,871 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Petrovaradin

Sremska Kamenica
Petrovaradin

This property's price is 5.89% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Petrovaradin

Average price: 2736.04 €/m²

This property is 17.49% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Petrovaradin

Average size: 27 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Petrovaradin

Sremska Kamenica

Area

32m²

Zemljište in Sremska Kamenica

Sale, land lot, 986m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin

103,000 €

Sremska Kamenica

986
Sale, land lot, 986m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin
Kuća in Sremska Kamenica