118,450 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 10
118,450 € (2,889 €/m²)
41 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Centar, Novi Sad

Centar, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

PRODAJE SE NAMESTEN JEDNOIPOSOBAN STAN U STAROM GRADU
UKNJIZEN 1/1 NA 40.33m2 plus terasa 4m2
sprat 4 u zgradi bez lifta
namestaj radjenpo meri - ulazi u cenu
CENA 118.450eur
KONTAKT

Real estate details

Ad ID
382985
Published
03.06.2025
Updated
31.01.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

41m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

4. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2889.02 €

Down payment 23,690 €

Monthly installment
574 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
94,760 €
Down payment
23,690 €
Total interest
43,054 €
Total payment
137,814 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Novi Sad

This property's price is 19.76% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 3600.50 €/m²

This property is 12.6% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 36 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

AS1 Nekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Novi Sad

Centar

Area

41m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

TV

AS1 Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad

1,420.000 €

Centar

7 rooms 0 352
Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad
Stan in Centar