72,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
72,000 € (3,000 €/m²)
24 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

PODBARA, 24m2, STUDIO

A registered studio apartment on the first floor of a residential and commercial building is for sale. It consists of the following rooms: living room with dining area and kitchen, bathroom, hallway and terrace. The building is located just a few minutes' walk from the city center, and in the surroundings there are all the necessary facilities for life.

Price 72,000 euros + 3% brokerage fee

For more information, you can contact us at 06*/****-*** or 06*/****-***, real estate agency "Šćepanović i saradnici", registered in the Register of Intermediaries under no. 1573, Bulevar oslobođenja 78, Novi Sad

Ad ID: 42679.

Real estate details

Ad ID
179965
Published
09.10.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

24m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3000.00 €

Down payment 14,400 €

Monthly installment
349 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
57,600 €
Down payment
14,400 €
Total interest
26,171 €
Total payment
83,771 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Podbara

Podbara
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 5.77% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Podbara

Average price: 3183.60 €/m²

This property is 2.92% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Podbara

Average size: 25 m²

Area

24m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Stan in Podbara

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

185,400 €

Podbara

3 rooms 0 72