175,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 17
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 18
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 19
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 20
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija - image 21
175,000 € (1,101 €/m²)
159 m²
3 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 159m², Niš, Srbija

Niš, Srbija

Property description

Dva divna stana u kući na Duvaništu. Odvojeni ulazi u svaki stan. Slike govore za sebe!

Real estate details

Ad ID
368583
Published
24.04.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

159m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

2

Floor

Prvi,drugi

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1100.63 €

Down payment 35,000 €

Monthly installment
848 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
140,000 €
Down payment
35,000 €
Total interest
63,609 €
Total payment
203,609 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Niš

Niš
Serbia

This property's price is 48.05% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Niš

Average price: 2118.64 €/m²

This property is 107.68% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Niš

Average size: 77 m²

2,119 €
Average annual price
+12%
Price trend (annually)
386
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Riznica Nekretnine

Registration number

10

Location

Srbija

Niš

Area

159m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Riznica Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Pantelej

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Pantelej, Niš

78,000 €

Pantelej

1 room 0 42
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 42m², Pantelej, Niš