63,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 7
63,000 € (1,800 €/m²)
35 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Aqua park, Jagodina

Aqua park, Jagodina Srbija

Property description

U ponudi je jednoiposoban stan na idealnoj lokaciji u srcu turističke zone u Jagodini, karakterističan po velikoj balkonskoj terasi sa pogledom na Akva park. Opremljen svim potrebnim stvarima. Sastoji se iz dnevnog boravka sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom , spavaće sobe, i velike ballkonske terase sa pogledom na Aqva park. Nameštaj stilski, od bele tehnike, TV, Ves masine ,mini šporet i frižider. Grejanje po potrošnji, Norveški radijatori. Voda po potrošnji.
Stan se nalazi u tek izgrađenom stambenom K kompleksu na manje od minut hoda do Akva parka, Vivo šoping centra i izletišta Potok.

Stan je idealan za rentiranje ali i za Vaše uživanje u ekstra zoni grada Jagodine.
06*/****-***
06*/****-***

Real estate details

Ad ID
403722
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

35m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

7. fl.

Year Built

2023

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1800.00 €

Down payment 12,600 €

Monthly installment
305 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
50,400 €
Down payment
12,600 €
Total interest
22,899 €
Total payment
73,299 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Aqua park

Aqua park
Jagodina

This property's price is 6.85% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Aqua park

Average price: 1684.68 €/m²

This property is 8.97% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Aqua park

Average size: 38 m²

Area

35m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

HN

Heroldo Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Aqua park

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 109m², Aqua park, Jagodina

186,000 €

Aqua park

4 rooms 0 109
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 109m², Aqua park, Jagodina