850 €/monthly
Found 12,358 listings for search Real Estate Rentals Podgorica - Page 346
Data updated on 05/24/2026 at 09:14 AM
850 €/monthly
650 €/monthly
Izdajem poslovni prostor 55m2 na odličnoj lokaciji u Ulici Baku, u blizini restorana Šumica. Posjeduje tri klimatizovane prostorije, kupatilo, hodnik. Nov prostor bez ikakvih ulaganja, smješten na...
500 €/monthly
Izdajem komforan jednosoban stan 50m2 u centru Podgorice, u Bokeškoj ulici. Stan posjeduje dnevnu sobu, trpezariju sa kuhinjom, spavaću sobu, kupatilo, hodnik. Stan je kompletno opremljen, renoviran...
450 €/monthly
Izdaje se moderno opremljen jednosoban stan površine 47m2, na drugom spratu zgrade novije gradnje u Bloku 6, ulica Djoka Miraševića. Najam na minimum godinu dana uz obavezan depozit. Za više...
450 €/monthly
Izdaje jednosoban, namjesten stan, povrsine 50m2, koji se nalazi na Starom Aerodromu u Podgorici. Nalazi se na cetvrtom spratu zgrade koja posjeduje lift. Kompletno je opremljen. Mogucnost zakupa...
450 €/monthly
Izdaje se jednosoban, namjesten stan, povrsine 50m2, koji se nalazi na Starom Aerodromu u Podgorici. Nalazi se na prvom spratu zgrade koja posjeduje lift. Kompletno je opremljen. Mogucnost zakupa...
500 €/monthly
Izdaje se jednosoban, namješten stan površine 36m2 koji je smješten u Dalmatinskoj ulici u Podgorici. Stan se nalazi na drugom spratu manje stambene zgrade koja ne posjeduje lift. Parking mjesto je...
550 €/monthly
Izdaje se jednosoban stan, površine 50 m², na Starom Aerodromu. Stan se izdaje potpuno namješten i nalazi se u zgradi novije gradnje sa urednim i održavanim ulazom. Strukturu stana čine ulazni...
550 €/monthly
500 €/monthly
A furnished one-bedroom apartment of 44 m², located on the first floor, in a building next to the Cathedral.
350 €/monthly
A 30 m² apartment for rent, located at 57 Stanka Radonjića Blvd, on the 4th floor.The apartment is fully furnished and ready for immediate move-in. 💶 Monthly rent: €350
800 €/monthly
Duplex one-bedroom apartment, 74 m² – Vezirov Bridge, Zagorič It consists of an entrance hall, toilet, living room, kitchen, gallery, bedroom, and a spacious terrace. The apartment includes a parking...
1,000 €/monthly
📍 Location: Preko Morače🏠 Property: Three-bedroom apartment (3½ rooms)📏 Floor: 3rd floor🚗 Parking: Parking space included🐾 Pets: Not allowed💶 Rent: €1,000 per month📅 Conditions: First month’s rent,...
800 €/monthly
-A fully furnished one-bedroom apartment is for rent in the Cortex Selo residential complex, located in the Titex Detailed Urban Plan area (1 km from Big Fashion Center). The apartment is on the...
670 €/monthly
A commercial space is for rent in Block 9, in the Sajo building, in an excellent location. The location is well-developed for business; nearby there are Sicilia, Aroma, pharmacies, boutiques, and...
650 €/monthly
A one-bedroom, nicely and quality furnished, completely unused apartment is for rent in Central Point. Size: 47 m² | Floor: 6 The apartment is modernly equipped, spacious, and very functional. It is...
650 €/monthly
A one-bedroom, nicely and quality furnished, completely unused apartment is for rent in Central Point. Size: 47 m² | Floor: 7 The apartment is modernly equipped, spacious, and very functional. It is...
700 €/monthly
✨ Izdaje se jednosoban stan – Zabjelo | Cortex Selo, Podgorica ✨ Izdaje se nov, neuseljavan i potpuno opremljen jednosoban stan površine 50 m², smješten na 1. spratu u modernom stambenom kompleksu...
350 €/monthly
Izdaje se kompletno opremljena garsonjera površine 34m2, sa parking mjestom pod rampom, novogradnja kod Kidslenda na Pobrežju. Najam na minimum godinu dana uz obavezan depozit. Za više informacija...
400 €/monthly
Izdaje se moderno opremljen jednosoban stan površine 43m2, nova zgrada Nivel gradnje na Zabjelu, ulica Ilije Plamenca. Zgrada ima redovno održavanje, dva lifta i organizovan javni parking. Ugovor na...
Compare neighborhoods by price per m² and median days on the market; focus on areas where budget and square footage realistically align.
Property deed, usage permit, floor plan, energy certificate; in older buildings, check installations, joinery, and insulation.
New builds often offer garages and elevators, while old constructions offer larger floor areas; adjust the price for maintenance costs and potential renovations.
Proximity to schools/kindergartens, public transport, parks, and workplace - this affects quality of life and future liquidity.