8,000 €
8,000 € (3 €/m²)
2876 m²

Sale, land lot, 2876m², Bajmok, Subotica

Bajmok, Subotica Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se veći plac, u ulici ima: gas, struja i kanalizacija. Ulica je asfaltirana, naseljeno područje.

Real estate details

Ad ID
526724
Published
25.02.2026
Updated
28.02.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2876m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2.78 €

Down payment 1,600 €

Monthly installment
39 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
6,400 €
Down payment
1,600 €
Total interest
2,908 €
Total payment
9,308 €

Agency (intermediary)

Su Nekretnine Bonus

Registration number

1411

Location

Subotica

Bajmok

Area

2876m²

Kuća in Bajmok

Sale, house, 250m², Bajmok, Subotica

42,000 €

Bajmok

6 rooms 2 bathrooms 250
Sale, house, 250m², Bajmok, Subotica
Kuća in Bajmok

Sale, house, 180m², Bajmok, Subotica

149,000 €

Bajmok

5 rooms 2 bathrooms 180
Sale, house, 180m², Bajmok, Subotica
Kuća in Bajmok

Sale, house, 220m², Bajmok, Subotica

65,000 €

Bajmok

3 rooms 1 bathroom 220
Sale, house, 220m², Bajmok, Subotica
Kuća in Bajmok

Sale, house, 170m², Bajmok, Subotica

85,000 €

Bajmok

5 rooms 2 bathrooms 170
Sale, house, 170m², Bajmok, Subotica