55,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 500m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 4
55,000 € (110 €/m²)
500 m²

Sale, land lot, 500m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

Petrovaradin, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

PETROVARADIN, 500m2

Urban construction land for sale with a total and registered area of ​​500m2. The plot is flat and on it there is a registered old ruined house with three auxiliary buildings, which are also registered. All electricity and water connections are located on the plot, and next to the plot there is a connection for gas, sewerage and an asphalt road. A great investment. Everything is registered 1/1 to the owner, with proper papers.

Price 55,000 euros + 3% brokerage fee

For more information, you can contact us at 06*/****-*** Sanja Šćepanović or 06*/****-***, real estate agency "Šćepanović i saradnice", registered in the Register of Brokers under number 1573, Bulevar oslobođenja 78, Novi Sad.

Ad ID: 43052.

Real estate details

Ad ID
192939
Published
10.11.2023
Property Type

Land lot

Area

500m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 110.00 €

Down payment 11,000 €

Monthly installment
267 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
44,000 €
Down payment
11,000 €
Total interest
19,992 €
Total payment
63,992 €

Area

500m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Land lot

Similiar Properties

Stan in Petrovaradin

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

149,350 €

Petrovaradin

3 rooms 0 74
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad
Stan in Karagača

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 73m², Karagača, Petrovaradin

180,250 €

Karagača

4 rooms 1 bathroom 73
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 73m², Karagača, Petrovaradin
Stan in Petrovaradin

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

169,950 €

Petrovaradin

3 rooms 0 78
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad