149,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1200m², Vrčin, Grocka - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1200m², Vrčin, Grocka - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 1200m², Vrčin, Grocka - image 3
149,000 € (124 €/m²)
1200 m²

Sale, land lot, 1200m², Vrčin, Grocka

Vrčin, Grocka Beograd Srbija

Property description

Hitna prodaja

Real estate details

Ad ID
549530
Published
03.05.2026
Updated
03.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1200m²

Land Type

Građevinsko

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 124.17 €

Down payment 29,800 €

Monthly installment
722 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
119,200 €
Down payment
29,800 €
Total interest
54,159 €
Total payment
173,359 €

Kuća in Vrčin

Sale, house, 115m², Vrčin, Grocka

94,000 €

Vrčin

4 rooms 1 bathroom 115
Sale, house, 115m², Vrčin, Grocka
Kuća in Vrčin

Sale, house, 202m², Vrčin, Grocka

150,000 €

Vrčin

9 rooms 0 202
Sale, house, 202m², Vrčin, Grocka
Kuća in Vrčin

Sale, house, 200m², Vrčin, Grocka

235,000 €

Vrčin

5 rooms 2 bathrooms 200
Sale, house, 200m², Vrčin, Grocka
Kuća in Vrčin

Sale, house, 106m², Vrčin, Grocka

185,000 €

Vrčin

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 106
Sale, house, 106m², Vrčin, Grocka
Kuća in Vrčin

Sale, house, 151m², Vrčin, Grocka

148,000 €

Vrčin

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 151
Sale, house, 151m², Vrčin, Grocka
Zemljište in Vrčin

Sale, land lot, 2900m², Vrčin, Grocka

50,000 €

Vrčin

2900
Sale, land lot, 2900m², Vrčin, Grocka
Zemljište in Vrčin

Sale, land lot, 14016m², Vrčin, Grocka

360,000 €

Vrčin

14016
Sale, land lot, 14016m², Vrčin, Grocka