16,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1500m², Koraćica, Mladenovac - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1500m², Koraćica, Mladenovac - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 1500m², Koraćica, Mladenovac - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 1500m², Koraćica, Mladenovac - image 4
16,000 € (11 €/m²)
1500 m²

Sale, land lot, 1500m², Koraćica, Mladenovac

Koraćica, Mladenovac Beograd Srbija

Property description

put strija ,

Real estate details

Ad ID
269529
Published
02.08.2024
Updated
23.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1500m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 10.67 €

Down payment 3,200 €

Monthly installment
78 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
12,800 €
Down payment
3,200 €
Total interest
5,816 €
Total payment
18,616 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Exclusive Nekretnine

Registration number

59

Location

Mladenovac

Koraćica

Area

1500m²

Kuća in Koraćica

Sale, house, 100m², Koraćica, Mladenovac

260,000 €

Koraćica

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 100
Sale, house, 100m², Koraćica, Mladenovac
Zemljište in Koraćica

Sale, land lot, 5855m², Koraćica, Mladenovac

35,000 €

Koraćica

5855
Sale, land lot, 5855m², Koraćica, Mladenovac
Zemljište in Koraćica

Sale, land lot, 13700m², Koraćica, Mladenovac

137,000 €

Koraćica

13700
Sale, land lot, 13700m², Koraćica, Mladenovac
Zemljište in Koraćica

Sale, land lot, 9500m², Koraćica, Mladenovac