76,000 €
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 6
76,000 € (1,118 €/m²)
68 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, house, 68m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

Petrovaradin, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodajem stan u kući 68m2 sa tavanom i dve nusprostorije,kuća je komplet renovirana prodaje se komplet nameštena.

Blizina škoke,pijace i autobuske stanice.

Bez ulaganja, extra lokacija

Pozovite da se dogovorimo

Real estate details

Ad ID
546218
Published
13.04.2026
Updated
13.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

68m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Condition

Excellent condition

Land Area

400

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1117.65 €

Down payment 15,200 €

Monthly installment
368 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
60,800 €
Down payment
15,200 €
Total interest
27,625 €
Total payment
88,425 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom houses - Novi Sad

Petrovaradin
Novi Sad

This property's price is 27.63% lower than the average price of a in Petrovaradin

Average price: 1544.41 €/m²

This property is 23.6% smaller then the average size of a in Petrovaradin

Average size: 89 m²

ZZ

Zeljko Zeljko

Sasa

Similiar Properties

Stan in Petrovaradin

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

169,950 €

Petrovaradin

3 rooms 0 78
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad
Zemljište in Vezirac

Sale, land lot, 840m², Vezirac, Petrovaradin

82,400 €

Vezirac

840
Sale, land lot, 840m², Vezirac, Petrovaradin
Stan in Mišeluk

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin

70,000 €

Mišeluk

1 room 0 31
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin
Zemljište in Sremska Kamenica

Sale, land lot, 986m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin

103,000 €

Sremska Kamenica

986