16,000 €
16,000 € (242 €/m²)
66 m²

Sale, house, 66m², Končarevo, Jagodina

Končarevo, Jagodina Srbija

Property description

Započet objekat je sa pločom,prizemlje i sprat završeni,ali nema krov,samo ozidano bez stolarije.Struja je bila u pomoćnom objektu(brvnari),ali je isključena.Bunar na placu,asfalt do kuće.

Real estate details

Ad ID
440661
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

House

Area

66m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Year Built

0

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 242.42 €

Down payment 3,200 €

Monthly installment
78 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
12,800 €
Down payment
3,200 €
Total interest
5,816 €
Total payment
18,616 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of houses - Jagodina

Končarevo
Jagodina

This property's price is 59.76% lower than the average price of a in Končarevo

Average price: 602.45 €/m²

This property is 69.04% smaller then the average size of a in Končarevo

Average size: 213 m²

Area

66m²

Kuća in Končarevo

Sale, house, 100m², Končarevo, Jagodina

30,000 €

Končarevo

2 rooms 0 100
Sale, house, 100m², Končarevo, Jagodina
Zemljište in Končarevo

Sale, land lot, 182m², Končarevo, Jagodina

20,000 €

Končarevo

182
Sale, land lot, 182m², Končarevo, Jagodina