68,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 17
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija - image 18
68,000 € (1,015 €/m²)
67 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Zrenjanin, Srbija

Zrenjanin, Srbija

Property description

Odličan trosoban stan na extra lokaciji odmah pored bolnice.
Stan je skoz renoviran i odlično sređen može se odmah rentirati ili u istom živeti.
stan je uknjižen na vlasnika.
telefon: 06*/****-***. Dančo lic. br.322
www.status-nekretnine.com A57-21552.
Status nekretnine d.o.o upisan u reg.
posrednika pod red. br.182

Real estate details

Ad ID
445502
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

67m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

Pr

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1014.93 €

Down payment 13,600 €

Monthly installment
330 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
54,400 €
Down payment
13,600 €
Total interest
24,717 €
Total payment
79,117 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Serbia

Zrenjanin
Serbia

This property's price is 64.61% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Serbia

Average price: 2867.57 €/m²

This property is 12.19% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Serbia

Average size: 76 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Status Nekretnine

Registration number

182

Location

Srbija

Zrenjanin

Area

67m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SN

Status Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Poslovni prostor in Lesnina

Sale, office space, 70m², Lesnina, Zrenjanin

92,000 €

Lesnina

1 bathroom 70
Sale, office space, 70m², Lesnina, Zrenjanin
Kuća in Elemir

Sale, house, 49m², Elemir, Zrenjanin