75,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 11
75,000 € (2,500 €/m²)
30 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Zlatibor, Srbija

Zlatibor, Srbija

Property description

IDD3091 One-bedroom apartment of 30 m² for sale in Zlatibor, registered 1/1, without encumbrances or mortgage. Located on the first floor of a building with an elevator and parking. The apartment is categorized as a four-star unit. It has a terrace and a functional layout: kitchen with dining area, living room, sleeping area, and bathroom.

Real estate details

Ad ID
409827
Published
19.06.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

30m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2500.00 €

Down payment 15,000 €

Monthly installment
364 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
60,000 €
Down payment
15,000 €
Total interest
27,261 €
Total payment
87,261 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Zlatibor

Zlatibor
Serbia

This property's price is 19.99% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Zlatibor

Average price: 2083.56 €/m²

This property is 18.74% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Zlatibor

Average size: 37 m²

2,084 €
Average annual price
+6%
Price trend (annually)
327

Area

30m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SeaRealtor.com

Similiar Properties

Premium Ugostiteljski objekat in Zlatibor

Sale, hospitality venue, 768m², Zlatibor, Srbija

1,500.000 €

Zlatibor