169,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 16
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 17
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 18
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 19
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor - image 20
169,000 € (2,224 €/m²)
76 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 76m², Centar, Zlatibor

Centar, Zlatibor Srbija

Property description

Veoma luksuzno sređen dupleks u vrlo modernoj, luksuznoj pametnoj zgradi, koja u sklopu ima mini spa, teretanu i igraonicu. Nalazi se u samom centru Zlatibora, pored hotela Mona. Stan je opremljen kvalitetnim nameštajem i tehnikom, prelepog enterijera, a čine ga dnevni boravak, trpezarija sa kuhinjom, dve spavaće sobe, dva kupatila i zastakljena terasa. Grejanje je podno, na struju. Uz stan se prodaje i garažno mesto uz doplatu. Zgrada ima grejače oluka, kao prilaza garaži.

Agencijska provizija iznosi 2% kupoprodajne cene

ID oglasa: 24311.

Real estate details

Ad ID
395382
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
06.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

76m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

4. fl.

Parking

True

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2223.68 €

Down payment 33,800 €

Monthly installment
819 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
135,200 €
Down payment
33,800 €
Total interest
61,428 €
Total payment
196,628 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Zlatibor

Centar
Zlatibor

This property's price is 1.08% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Zlatibor

Average price: 2200.00 €/m²

This property is 9.83% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Zlatibor

Average size: 69 m²

Area

76m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

EN

Eminent Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Verified Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor

58,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 1 bathroom 34
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor
Stan in Centar