56,500 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 8
56,500 € (1,662 €/m²)
34 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja

Centar, Vrnjačka Banja Srbija

Property description

Stan u izvornom stanju, na odlicnoj lokaciji, sa svom potrebnom infrastrukturom. Slobodan parking oko zgrade. Predsoblje, visenamenska soba, kuhinja, kupatilo i lodja. uknjizen 5/6

Real estate details

Ad ID
541976
Published
07.04.2026
Updated
07.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

34m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

5. fl.

Year Built

1970

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1661.76 €

Down payment 11,300 €

Monthly installment
274 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
45,200 €
Down payment
11,300 €
Total interest
20,537 €
Total payment
65,737 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Vrnjačka Banja

Centar
Vrnjačka Banja

This property's price is 3.93% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 1729.82 €/m²

This property is 24.99% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 45 m²

Area

34m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

VT

VinTim Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja

64,000 €

Centar

1 room 0 30
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja