63,840 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja - image 2
63,840 € (2,280 €/m²)
28 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja

Centar, Vrnjačka Banja Srbija

Property description

Vrnjačka banja - Bulevar srpskih ratnika

1.0, mereno 30m2, a uknjižen na 28m2 (terasa), 1/4, EG, lift, interfon, parking

Luksuzan apartman u sklopu apart hotela, lociran na najlepšem mestu Vrnjačke banje, na vrhu šetališta preko puta olimpijskog bazena, u blizini borove šume i lekovitog izvora "Snežnik". U izgradnji kao i u izvršnoj obradi korišćeni su materijali vrhunskog kvaliteta.

U cenu stana je uključen i PDV.

Uknjižen.

Agencijska provizija 2%.

Za više informacija agent: Miodrag 06*/****-***

Real estate details

Ad ID
403613
Published
19.06.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

28m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2022

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2280.00 €

Down payment 12,768 €

Monthly installment
309 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
51,072 €
Down payment
12,768 €
Total interest
23,205 €
Total payment
74,277 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Vrnjačka Banja

Centar
Vrnjačka Banja

This property's price is 31.81% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 1729.82 €/m²

This property is 38.23% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 45 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Gligoric Nekretnine

Registration number

1525

Location

Vrnjačka Banja

Centar

Area

28m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Gligoric Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja

64,000 €

Centar

1 room 0 30
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Centar, Vrnjačka Banja