90,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova - image 13
90,000 € (1,607 €/m²)
56 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Centar, Stara Pazova

Centar, Stara Pazova Srbija

Property description

ID 1358

Za dodatne informacije i zakazivanje obilaska, pozovite nas na 06*/****-***.

U ponudi je stan u centru Stare Pazove, lokacija omogućava svakodnevnu praktičnost i dobru povezanost sa svim važnim sadržajima u gradu.

Stan je strukture 2.5 i površine 56 m², sa funkcionalnim rasporedom prostorija koji pruža dobar odnos između dnevne i privatne zone.

Raspored je organizovan tako da prostor bude pregledan i lako prilagodljiv različitim potrebama.

Ovaj stan predstavlja dobru priliku za one koji traže moderan i jasno organizovan prostor na atraktivnoj lokaciji.

Agencijska provizija je 2% od kupoprodajne cene.

Broj u registru posrednika: 1667.

Real estate details

Ad ID
552255
Published
30.04.2026
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

56m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1607.14 €

Down payment 18,000 €

Monthly installment
436 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
72,000 €
Down payment
18,000 €
Total interest
32,713 €
Total payment
104,713 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Stara Pazova

This property's price is 21.77% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 1319.82 €/m²

This property is 10.24% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 51 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Ambijent nekretnine

Registration number

1667

Location

Stara Pazova

Centar

Area

56m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Ambijent nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Ugostiteljski objekat in Centar

Sale, hospitality venue, 480m², Centar, Stara Pazova

399,900 €

Centar

480
Sale, hospitality venue, 480m², Centar, Stara Pazova