65,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
65,000 € (2,241 €/m²)
29 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

*NAŠA PREPORUKA*...Prodajemo u Adicama Namešten Jednoiposoban stan 29 m2 na TOP LOKACIJI...Stan se papirološki vodi kao Garaža ima odvojenu spavaću sobu,nalazi se u Prizemlju zgrade,dvorišno je orijentisan...
grejanje je centralno na Gas sa korektnim troškovima...Obezbeđeno je Parking Mesto....
STAN SE PRODAJE NAMEŠTEN...
KUPOVINA JE ZA GOTOVINU...
više informacija na www.status-nekretnine.com A57-22550
(STATUS NEKRETNINE D.O.O UPISAN U REGISTAR POSREDNIKA POD BR.182)
ili na tel. 06*/****-***...Mišo Licenca broj 2465

Real estate details

Ad ID
557743
Published
15.05.2026
Updated
15.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

29m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

Pr

Year Built

2024

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2241.38 €

Down payment 13,000 €

Monthly installment
315 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
52,000 €
Down payment
13,000 €
Total interest
23,626 €
Total payment
75,626 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Adice

Adice
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 4.53% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Adice

Average price: 2144.24 €/m²

This property is 16.33% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Adice

Average size: 35 m²

2,144 €
Average annual price
+8%
Price trend (annually)
3
Sata na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Status Nekretnine

Registration number

182

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adice

Area

29m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SN

Status Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Adice

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

105,000 €