128,750 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 40m², Liman 1, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 40m², Liman 1, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 40m², Liman 1, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 40m², Liman 1, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 40m², Liman 1, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 40m², Liman 1, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
128,750 € (3,219 €/m²)
40 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 40m², Liman 1, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 1, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se komforan dvosoban stan na najtraženijoj lokaciji u gradu. Stan je svetao i funkcionalnog rasporeda. Uz stan se dobija podrumska ostava ************ Ukoliko je ova nekretnina na nekom portalu oglašena sa nižom cenom ,koju je prethodno odobrio vlasnik nekretnine , ta niža cena važi i u našoj ponudi........................STAMENKOVIĆ NEKRETNINE -NOVI SAD , Upisan U Reg. Pos. Broj 1170

Real estate details

Ad ID
555240
Published
08.05.2026
Updated
08.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

40m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3218.75 €

Down payment 25,750 €

Monthly installment
624 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
103,000 €
Down payment
25,750 €
Total interest
46,798 €
Total payment
149,798 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Liman 1

Liman 1
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 17.39% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Liman 1

Average price: 2741.94 €/m²

This property is 33.33% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Liman 1

Average size: 60 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Stamenković Nekretnine

Registration number

1170

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 1

Area

40m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Stamenković Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Liman 1

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 44m², Liman 1, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

136,000 €

Liman 1

2 rooms 1 bathroom 44