155,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad - image 10
155,000 € (4,079 €/m²)
38 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

PRODAJE SE JEDNOIPOSOBAN STAN U CENTRU-vredi pogledati
Na korak od pešačke zone grada
stan se nalazi na prvom spratu
kompletno namešten-nameštaj star 2 godine
38m2 uknjižen
odvojena kuhinja i trpezarija
cena 155.000eur
kontakt

Real estate details

Ad ID
554807
Published
07.05.2026
Updated
07.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

38m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4078.95 €

Down payment 31,000 €

Monthly installment
751 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
124,000 €
Down payment
31,000 €
Total interest
56,340 €
Total payment
180,340 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije
Novi Sad

This property's price is 40.33% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2906.69 €/m²

This property is 2.17% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 37 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

AS1 Nekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Novi Sad

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Area

38m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

TV

AS1 Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije