126,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Spens, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Spens, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Spens, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Spens, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Spens, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Spens, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Spens, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
126,000 € (3,600 €/m²)
35 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Spens, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Spens, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju jednosoban stan 35m2, na trećem spratu u zgradi sa liftom u ulici Laze Kostića, Spens.
Strukturu stana čine ulazni hodnik, soba sa kuhinjom, kupatilo i terasa. Stan se prodaje opremljen nameštajem i tehnikom.
Zgrada se nalazi na izuzetnoj lokaciji u blizini svih sadržaja neophodnih za život.
Na cenu se dodaje posrednička naknada 3%.

Real estate details

Ad ID
552754
Published
30.04.2026
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

35m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3600.00 €

Down payment 25,200 €

Monthly installment
611 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
100,800 €
Down payment
25,200 €
Total interest
45,799 €
Total payment
146,599 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Spens
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 23.85% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2906.69 €/m²

This property is 5.89% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 37 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SALGOR NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1639

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Spens

Area

35m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SALGOR NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Spens

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Spens, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

216,300 €

Spens

2 rooms 0 60