149,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 12
149,000 € (2,709 €/m²)
55 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad

Novo naselje, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju dvoiposoban stan 55m2, na prvom spratu u zgradi sa liftom u ulici Todora Toze Jovanovića, Novo naselje.
Strukturu stana čine ulazni hodnik, dnevna soba sa kuhinjom, dve spavaće sobe, kupatilo i zatvorena terasa.
Topla protočna voda bez bojlera, centralno grejanje, stan se prodaje polunamešten ( kompletna kuhinja sa tehnikom, dva ugradna plakara i garderober sa cipelarnikom u hodniku).
Na cenu se dodaje posrednička naknada 3%.

Real estate details

Ad ID
552742
Published
30.04.2026
Updated
05.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

55m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2709.09 €

Down payment 29,800 €

Monthly installment
722 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
119,200 €
Down payment
29,800 €
Total interest
54,159 €
Total payment
173,359 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Novo naselje

Novo naselje
Novi Sad

This property's price is 0.19% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Novo naselje

Average price: 2714.18 €/m²

This property is 0.47% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Novo naselje

Average size: 55 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SALGOR NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1639

Location

Novi Sad

Novo naselje

Area

55m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SALGOR NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Novo naselje

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad

133,900 €

Novo naselje

2 rooms 0 46
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad