78,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 27m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 27m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 27m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 27m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 27m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 27m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 27m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 27m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
78,000 € (2,889 €/m²)
27 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 27m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

ponuda br. 13270 NS PRO – Garsonjera 27m2, Podbara, okolina Temerinske ulice
ulica Jug Bogdana
2.sprat

Grejanje na gas (gradsko)

- Terasa
- Idealna kao investiciona nekretnina

Prodajna cena nepokretnosti: 78.000e (2888e / m2)

Agencijska provizija 2.5% od konačne dogovorene kupoprodajne cene nepokretnosti.

Kontakt - , , office@stanovi. rs , Agencija MEGATRANS NEKRETNINE, www.stanovi. rs - Redni broj u Registru posrednika MTTT: 267

Real estate details

Ad ID
549813
Published
25.04.2026
Updated
26.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

27m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Floor

2. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2888.89 €

Down payment 15,600 €

Monthly installment
378 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
62,400 €
Down payment
15,600 €
Total interest
28,352 €
Total payment
90,752 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Podbara

Podbara
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 5.23% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Podbara

Average price: 3048.44 €/m²

This property is 43.46% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Podbara

Average size: 48 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Megatrans Nekretnine

Registration number

267

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Podbara

Area

27m²

Stan in Podbara

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

123,600 €

Podbara

1 room 0 40