262,440 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 13
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 14
262,440 € (2,884 €/m²)
91 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Centar, Novi Sad

Centar, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 4.0 stan u NOVOM SADU, CENTAR površine 91m2. Stan je duplex. Nalazi se na odličnoj lokaciji u srcu grada. Svi potrebni sadržaji za porodičan život su u blizini stana. Odlčno komunicira sa ostalim delovima grada. Retko na tržištu. Izuzetno je funkcionalan i iskorišten, poseduje dva mokra čvora. Oko zgrade dovoljno mesta za parkiranje. Stan je uredno uknjižen na prodavca.Mogućnost kupovine na kredit.U ceni je i agencijska provizija. Zavređuje pažnju. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
548764
Published
22.04.2026
Updated
23.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

91m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2883.96 €

Down payment 52,488 €

Monthly installment
1,272 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
209,952 €
Down payment
52,488 €
Total interest
95,392 €
Total payment
305,344 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Novi Sad

This property's price is 19.13% lower than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 3566.38 €/m²

This property is 14.42% smaller then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 106 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad

Centar

Area

91m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad

1,420.000 €

Centar

7 rooms 0 352
Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad
Stan in Centar

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 96m², Centar, Novi Sad