115,360 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 6
115,360 € (2,958 €/m²)
39 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 39m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

Petrovaradin, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se dobar uknjižen dvosoban stan u Petrovaradinu, u Novom Sadu. Stan se nalazi na trećem spratu u zgradi od ukupno četiri sprata i ima 39 m².

Odlikuje ga odlična lokacija i dobra povezanost sa centrom grada, što ga čini pogodnim za svakodnevni život. U neposrednoj blizini nalaze se svi sadržaji potrebni za kvalitetan život: autobuska stajališta, pijaca, škola, vrtići i marketi.

Stan poseduje jedno kupatilo i predstavlja dobru priliku za kupovinu u traženom delu grada.

Cena je sa agencijskom provizijom. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
547753
Published
18.04.2026
Updated
19.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

39m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2957.95 €

Down payment 23,072 €

Monthly installment
559 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
92,288 €
Down payment
23,072 €
Total interest
41,931 €
Total payment
134,219 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Petrovaradin

Petrovaradin
Novi Sad

This property's price is 13.48% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average price: 2606.62 €/m²

This property is 21.09% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average size: 49 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad

Petrovaradin

Area

39m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Karagača

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 73m², Karagača, Petrovaradin

180,250 €

Karagača

4 rooms 1 bathroom 73
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 73m², Karagača, Petrovaradin