166,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 10
166,000 € (2,213 €/m²)
75 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

Petrovaradin, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 3.5 soban stan u PETROVARADINU, BLOK VIII, površine 75m2 + dvorišne ogradjene terase. Stan se nalazi u traženom bloku VIII. Okružen je zelenilom i parking prostorom. Odlična komunikacija sa gradom. Svi potrebni sadržaji su u blizini stana, škola, pijaca, marketi, autobusko i železničko stajalište. Stan je izuzetno funkcionalan i iskorišten, odličan strukturno i organizaciono. Posebnu pogodnost predstavlja dvorište ispred stana za uživanje. Delimično je renoviran. Cena je sa agencijskom provizijom. Zavređuje pažnju. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
539304
Published
29.03.2026
Updated
08.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

75m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

Ground Floor

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2213.33 €

Down payment 33,200 €

Monthly installment
805 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
132,800 €
Down payment
33,200 €
Total interest
60,338 €
Total payment
193,138 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Petrovaradin

Petrovaradin
Novi Sad

This property's price is 6.71% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average price: 2372.57 €/m²

This property is 4.43% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average size: 72 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad

Petrovaradin

Area

75m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Petrovaradin

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

169,950 €

Petrovaradin

3 rooms 0 78
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad
Zemljište in Vezirac

Sale, land lot, 840m², Vezirac, Petrovaradin

82,400 €

Vezirac

840
Sale, land lot, 840m², Vezirac, Petrovaradin
Stan in Mišeluk

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin

70,000 €

Mišeluk

1 room 0 31
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin
Zemljište in Sremska Kamenica

Sale, land lot, 986m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin

103,000 €

Sremska Kamenica

986
Sale, land lot, 986m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin
Stan in Alibegovac

Sale, apartment, 164m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin

304,000 €

Alibegovac

5 rooms 0 164
Sale, apartment, 164m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin
Stan in Petrovaradin

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

149,300 €

Petrovaradin

3 rooms 0 74
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad
Stan in Mišeluk

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin

146,790 €

Mišeluk

2 rooms 0 60
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin
Kuća in Sremska Kamenica

Sale, house, 80m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin

65,000 €

Sremska Kamenica

3 rooms 0 80
Sale, house, 80m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin
Stan in Sremska Kamenica

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin

110,500 €

Sremska Kamenica

2 rooms 0 50
Kuća in Tatarsko brdo

Sale, house, 230m², Tatarsko brdo, Petrovaradin