180,200 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 18
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 19
180,200 € (2,253 €/m²)
80 m²
2 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Novi Sad, Nova Detelinara, ulica Janka Čmelika. Uknjižen dvoiposoban dupleks stan u neposrednoj blizini Bulevara Evrope, Osnovne škole i više trgovinsko-ugostiteljskih objekata. Ovaj stambeni prostor u donjoj etaži čini dnevni boravak sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom, ulazni hodnik, kupatilo sa tuš kabinom i terasa. Gornju etažu čine dve spavaće sobe i kupatilo sa kadom. Pozicinoran na V spratu zgrade sa liftom. Stan se prodaje sa nameštajem prikazanim na fotografijama. Useljiv po dogovoru. (Vinson nekretnine, Novi Sad, Reg. br. posrednika: 1085)

Real estate details

Ad ID
528090
Published
28.02.2026
Updated
07.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

80m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

2

Floor

5. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2252.50 €

Down payment 36,040 €

Monthly installment
874 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
144,160 €
Down payment
36,040 €
Total interest
65,499 €
Total payment
209,659 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Nova Detelinara

Nova Detelinara
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 22.73% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Nova Detelinara

Average price: 2914.94 €/m²

This property is 53.61% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Nova Detelinara

Average size: 52 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Vinson doo Novi Sad

Registration number

1085

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Nova Detelinara

Area

80m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Vinson doo Novi Sad

Similiar Properties

Stan in Nova Detelinara

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije