158,750 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 9
158,750 € (2,369 €/m²)
67 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

Petrovaradin, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Urbana vila u Petrovaradinu, novogradnja.Kvadratura je 67m2, na II spratu(ima lift i ogromnu terasu) sa povratom PDV-a, uz mogucnost kupovine garaze ili parking mesta,Garaža 19000e
Parking 9000e.CENA 158750E.Pozovite i

Real estate details

Ad ID
515067
Published
24.01.2026
Updated
24.01.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

67m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor

2. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2369.40 €

Down payment 31,750 €

Monthly installment
770 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
127,000 €
Down payment
31,750 €
Total interest
57,703 €
Total payment
184,703 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Petrovaradin

Petrovaradin
Novi Sad

This property's price is 0.13% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average price: 2372.57 €/m²

This property is 6.71% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average size: 72 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

AS1 Nekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Novi Sad

Petrovaradin

Area

67m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

TV

AS1 Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Karagača

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 73m², Karagača, Petrovaradin

180,250 €

Karagača

4 rooms 1 bathroom 73
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 73m², Karagača, Petrovaradin
Stan in Petrovaradin

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

169,950 €

Petrovaradin

3 rooms 0 78
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad
Zemljište in Vezirac

Sale, land lot, 840m², Vezirac, Petrovaradin

82,400 €

Vezirac

840
Sale, land lot, 840m², Vezirac, Petrovaradin
Stan in Mišeluk

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin

70,000 €

Mišeluk

1 room 0 31
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin
Zemljište in Sremska Kamenica

Sale, land lot, 986m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin

103,000 €

Sremska Kamenica

986
Sale, land lot, 986m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin
Stan in Alibegovac

Sale, apartment, 164m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin

304,000 €

Alibegovac

5 rooms 0 164
Sale, apartment, 164m², Alibegovac, Petrovaradin
Stan in Petrovaradin

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

149,300 €

Petrovaradin

3 rooms 0 74
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 74m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad
Stan in Mišeluk

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin

146,790 €

Mišeluk

2 rooms 0 60
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 60m², Mišeluk, Petrovaradin
Kuća in Sremska Kamenica

Sale, house, 80m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin

65,000 €

Sremska Kamenica

3 rooms 0 80
Sale, house, 80m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin
Stan in Sremska Kamenica

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Sremska Kamenica, Petrovaradin

110,500 €

Sremska Kamenica

2 rooms 0 50