118,450 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad - image 11
118,450 € (2,575 €/m²)
46 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad

Novo naselje, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 1.5 soban stan u NOVOM SADU, NOVO NASELJE površine 46m2. Stan se nalazi u zgradi od fasadne cigle. Dvostrana orijentacija.Postoji mogućnost korekcije cene. Dole biciklana, a gore ostava u potkrovlju.Odličan raspored prostorija. Odvojena kuhinja sa izlazom na terasu na koju se izlazi i iz spavaće sobe.Nalazi se u mirnom kraju naselja Šarengrad. Odlična komunikacija sa ostalim delovima grada. Dovoljno parking prostora oko zgrade. U ceni je i agencijska provizija. Zavređuje pažnju. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
507298
Published
27.12.2025
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

46m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2575.00 €

Down payment 23,690 €

Monthly installment
574 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
94,760 €
Down payment
23,690 €
Total interest
43,054 €
Total payment
137,814 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Novo naselje

Novo naselje
Novi Sad

This property's price is 3.39% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Novo naselje

Average price: 2665.47 €/m²

This property is 15.22% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Novo naselje

Average size: 40 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad

Novo naselje

Area

46m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Novo naselje

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad

133,900 €

Novo naselje

2 rooms 0 46
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Novo naselje, Novi Sad