243,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad - image 15
243,000 € (3,115 €/m²)
78 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Centar, Novi Sad

Centar, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodajemo stan u centru grada.
Renovrian je kvalitetnim materjalima a nalazi se na visokom prizemlju te je pogodan kako za život tako i za neku tihu delatnost.
Prodaje se svim nameštajem i belom tehnikom.
Informacije na broj telefona: 06*/****-***.
www.status-nekretnine.com A57-22203.

Real estate details

Ad ID
496574
Published
28.11.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

78m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

Vp

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3115.38 €

Down payment 48,600 €

Monthly installment
1,178 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
194,400 €
Down payment
48,600 €
Total interest
88,326 €
Total payment
282,726 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Centar

Centar
Novi Sad

This property's price is 3.38% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Centar

Average price: 3224.45 €/m²

This property is 2.18% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Centar

Average size: 80 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Status Nekretnine

Registration number

182

Location

Novi Sad

Centar

Area

78m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SN

Status Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Centar

Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad

1,420.000 €

Centar

7 rooms 0 352
Sale, apartment, 352m², Centar, Novi Sad
Stan in Centar

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 96m², Centar, Novi Sad