220,800 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Sajmište, Novi Sad - image 9
220,800 € (3,296 €/m²)
67 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 67m², Sajmište, Novi Sad

Sajmište, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

- Na prodaju odličan stan u ekskluzivnoj zgradi renomiranog investitora
- Sastoji se od dnevnog boravka sa kuhinjom i trpezarijom, tri spavaće sobe, kupatila, toaleta, hodnika i terase
- Nalazi se na četvrtom spratu zgrade sa lifotm
- Prodaje se potpuno namešten kao na slikama
- Uknjižen, bez tereta, mogućnost kupovine putem stambenog kredita

Cena stana iznosi 220.800e i u nju je uračunata agencijska provizija u iznosu od 3%

Za više informacija pozovite 06*/****-*** Luka Đurović, broj licence 4901 ili 06*/****-***, Agencija N Nekretnine, Novi Sad - Alekse Šantića 64.
- registar posrednika 1405

Real estate details

Ad ID
494661
Published
22.11.2025
Updated
09.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

67m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3295.52 €

Down payment 44,160 €

Monthly installment
1,070 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
176,640 €
Down payment
44,160 €
Total interest
80,257 €
Total payment
256,897 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Sajmište

Sajmište
Novi Sad

This property's price is 15.53% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Sajmište

Average price: 2852.62 €/m²

This property is 10.04% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Sajmište

Average size: 74 m²

2,853 €
Average annual price
+4%
Price trend (annually)
172
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Novi Sad

Sajmište

Area

67m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Sajmište

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 83m², Sajmište, Novi Sad

185,400 €

Sajmište

3 rooms 0 83