224,000 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
224,000 € (2,435 €/m²)
92 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 92m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaja 4,0 stana od 92,5m2 na 4 spratu u novogradnji.
Kuhinja je kompletno opremljena.Bosch uredjaji.
Ugradjen klima uredjaj.
,ogućnost kupovine garažnog parking mesta.
Cena je izražena sa već uračunatim PDV om 10%.
Postoji mogućnost povrata PDV a.
+agencijska provizija 3%.

Pozovite nas za više informacija ili da zakažete razgledanje!

AGENT:
Nebojša Tukodi
06*/****-*** broj licence 4290

Nekretnine TUKODI doo

Real estate details

Ad ID
491380
Published
12.11.2025
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

92m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

0

Floor

4. fl.

Balconies

1

Agency

Expo

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2434.78 €

Down payment 44,800 €

Monthly installment
1,086 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
179,200 €
Down payment
44,800 €
Total interest
81,420 €
Total payment
260,620 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Telep

Telep
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 7.77% lower than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Telep

Average price: 2639.94 €/m²

This property is 1.51% smaller then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Telep

Average size: 93 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Expo

Registration number

1817

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep

Area

92m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Expo

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

154,000 €

Telep

1 room 0 44