136,400 €
136,400 € (2,200 €/m²)
62 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 62m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se trosoban stan u izgradnji, Adice, površine 50m2. Zgrada spratnosti P+1+Pk
U ponudi dvosobni, trosobni i četvorosobni stanovi.
Za kupce prve nekretnine moguć povrat PDV-a.

Mogućnost kupovine garaže u prizemlju zgrade.

Registar posrednika 1500, br. licence 2158 A-NEKRETNINE

Kontakt na telefone 06*/****-*** i 06*/****-***

Real estate details

Ad ID
490571
Published
09.11.2025
Updated
23.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

62m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

0

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2200.00 €

Down payment 27,280 €

Monthly installment
661 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
109,120 €
Down payment
27,280 €
Total interest
49,579 €
Total payment
158,699 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Adice

Adice
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 17.66% higher than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Adice

Average price: 1869.82 €/m²

This property is 24.91% smaller then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Adice

Average size: 83 m²

Area

62m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

AN

A Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Adice

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 71m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

142,600 €

Adice

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 71