275,700 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 16
275,700 € (2,730 €/m²)
101 m²
4 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 101m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Novi Sad, Telep, ulica Feješ Klare. Uknjižen, neuseljavan, veoma komforan četvorosoban stan u neposrednoj blizini škole, vrtića, pošte, autobuskog stajališta. Ovaj lep i svetao stambeni prostor čine dnevni boravak sa trpezarijom i kuhinjom, tri spavaće sobe, toalet, kupatilo i terasa. Pozicioniran na I spratu nove stambene zgrade bez lifta. Grejanje na gas. U ceni dva parking mesta u dvorištu stambene zgrade. Useljivost po dogovoru. (Vinson nekretnine, Novi Sad, Reg. br. posrednika: 1085)

Real estate details

Ad ID
483554
Published
22.10.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

101m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

2

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2729.70 €

Down payment 55,140 €

Monthly installment
1,337 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
220,560 €
Down payment
55,140 €
Total interest
100,212 €
Total payment
320,772 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Telep

Telep
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 3.4% higher than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Telep

Average price: 2639.94 €/m²

This property is 8.12% larger then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Telep

Average size: 93 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Vinson doo Novi Sad

Registration number

1085

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep

Area

101m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Vinson doo Novi Sad

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

154,000 €

Telep

1 room 0 44